ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8102092
nr 810 2092
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Carl Otto Hulthén, composition, 29/50, subject size: 58x42,
Carl Otto Hulthén, komposition, 29/50, motivets mått: 58x42
800
SEK 400
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:16:48
25/2 15:03:02
- Thema-auction